Visits: 26358
Name: Organisation/Company: Country: City:
Adam Babs Insitute of Power Engineering, Gdansk Branch Poland Gdansk
Andrzej Slawinski Institute of Power Engineering (CENERG) Poland Warszawa
Philipp Steinkamp ZAB - Zukunfts Agentur Brandenburg GmbH Brandenburg Economic Development Board Germany Potsdam
Aslaw Institute of fundamental technological research Poland Warszawa
Michael Sterner Institut fur Solare Energieversorgungstechnik - ISET Germany Kassel, Hanau
Cassinello Africa Deloitte Spain Madrid
Kurt Rohrig Insittut fur Solare Energieversorgungstechnick - ISET Germany Kassel, Hanau
Enrique Doheijo Deloitte Spain Madrid
Farida Eugenia Dzenajaviciene Lietuvos Energetikos Insitutas - LEI Lithuania Kaunas
Francesco Cappello Consorzio Catania Ricerche Italy Catania
Hanna Bartoszewicz-Burczy Institute of Power Engineering (CENERG) Poland Warszawa
Raquel Fernández Instituto Tecnológico de Canarias Spain Canarias Islands
José Ramón López Ente Vasco de Energía Spain Bilbao
Jure Ratej Korona Power Engineering d.d. Slovenia Ljubljana
Laura Marta NUÑEZ Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain Madrid
Luis Botifoll Belgacom Skynet Spain Bruxelles
M Garcia Estevez Deloitte Spain Madrid
Maria Soledad Molinuevo Deloitte Spain Madrid
Piotr Swierczynski Innovation NCP Poland Warszawa
Rosario Lanzafame Consorzio Catania Ricerche University of Catania Italy Catania
Skowronek Andrea ZAB - Zukunfts Agentur Brandenburg GmbH Brandenburg Economic Development Board Germany Potsdam
Snezana Knezevic Korona Slovenia Ljubljana
Speiser Viktor Institut fur Solare Energieversorungstechnick - ISET Germany Kassel
Tomasz Golec Institute of Power Engineering (CENERG) Poland Warszawa
Ulrich Meyer ZAB - Zukunfts Agentur Brandenburg GmbH Brandenburg Economic Development Board Germany Potsdam
Javier Carrillo-Hermosilla Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain Madrid
Astrid Grell Project Assistant Germany Freiburg
Petre-Marian Nicolae Craiova University, Faculty of Electric Energy Romania Craiova
Mircea Ion Craiova University, Faculty of Electric Energy Romania Craiova
Pana Ionel Electrica Oltenia Romania Craiova
Pana Cristina Craiova University, Faculty of Automation Romania Craiova
Javier Ubago Unión Fenosa (Spanish utility) Spain Madrid, La Coruna
Mihai Iancu IPA Bucuresti Romania Bucharest
Eleserino Piol PINO Partecipazioni SPA Italy Milan
Paolo Anselmo IBAN - Italian Business ANgel Italy Aosta
Francesca Pasquini MedSPin Lab Incubator Italy Catania
Marek Jaczewski Institute of Power Engineering (CENERG) Poland Warszawa
Jan Solinski Secretary of the Polish member committee world energy council Poland Warszawa
Beata Przygoda Institute of Power Engineering (CENERG) Poland Warszawa
Urszula Dabrowska Institute of Power Engineering (CENERG) Poland Warsaw
Anna Gervasoni AIFI - Italian Private Equity & Venture Capital Association Italy Milan
Manuel Pérez Banco Santander Spain Madrid
Emilio Gomez Jane Barcelona Empren SCR SA Spain Barcelona
Jorge Calderón Inova capital Spain Madrid
Iveta Griacova Slovca Slovakia Bratislava
Miguel Calvo Ramón Universidad Politécnica de Madrid - Grupo de Radiación Spain Madrid
Ugur Yuksel Metutch Turkey Ankara
Marijus Franckevièius SE Energy Agency Lithuania Vilnius
Feliksas Zinevièius Kaunas Regional Energy Agency (Kauno regioninė energetikos agentūra) Lithuania Kaunas
Martynas Nagevièius Ekostrategija (private capital company) Lithuania Vilnius
Kastytis Geèas Lithuanian Innovation Centre (Lietuvos inovacijų centras) Lithuania Vilnius
Rimvydas Rukðënas Lietuvos elektros energetikos asociacija (Lithuanian Electricity association) Lithuania Vilnius
Edvardas Tuomas Lithuanian District Heating Association (Lietuvos ðilumos tiekëjø asociacija) Lithuania Vilnius
Rymantas Juozaitis Lithuanian Power (Lietuvos energija) Lithuania Vilnius
Povilas Balèiûnas Centre for Renewable Energy Technologies (Atsinaujinanèiø ðaltiniø energijos technologijø centras) Lithuania Kaunas
Virginijus Štiormer Manfula (Specialized heat energy company) Lithuania Kaunas
Juozas Gecevièius Scientific research services company (Mokslinių paslaugų firma GTV) Lithuania Kaunas
Viktoras Valentukevièius Lietuvos dujos (Lithuanian Gas) Lithuania Vilnius
Andrius Žiugžda AB SEB Vilniaus bankas Lithuania Siauliai
Liutauras Varanavièius Ūkio bankas Lithuania Kaunas
Bankas Snoras Bankas Snoras Lithuania Vilnius
Giedrius Dusevièius AB Bankas Hansabankas Lithuania Vilnius
Kêstutis Olšauskas Medicinos bankas Lithuania Vilnius
Arvydas Salda Diaulio Bankas Lithuania Siauliai
Vygintas Bubnys NORD/LB bankas Lithuania Vilnius
Gintautas Galvanauskas SAMPO bankas Lithuania Vilnius
Lucía Dobarro Instituto Tecnológico de Canarias Spain Canarias Islands
Alma Cruz Instituto Tecnológico de Canarias Spain Canarias Islands
Salvador Suarez Instituto Tecnológico de Canarias Spain Canarias Islands
Arraiza Cristina Deloitte Spain Madrid
Silvia Cosentino Consorzio Catania Ricerche Italy Catania
Dott. Francesco Cappello Media IRC Italy Catania
Sebastian Brusca DIIM - Italy Italy Catania
Felipe Rebollo GUASCOR Spain San Paolo
Javier García Tejedor ROBOTIKER Spain Madrid
Miguel Ángel Sanz LABEIN Spain Bizkaia
Iñaki Azkarate INASMET Spain San Sebastian
Fernando Cueva IKERLAN Spain Arrasate-Mondragón, Gipuzkoa
Ángel M. Gutiérrez NATURGAS ENERGÍA Spain Bilbao
Álvaro Senderos GASBI Spain
Eduardo Urturi GRUPO INGETEAM Spain Zamudio
José Luis del Val (Dean) Universidad de Deusto Spain Deusto, Bilbao, San Sebastian
Txema Pérez Universidad Mondragón Spain Arrasate/Mondragón
Jon Huete PIGMALY Spain Derion Vizcaya
Andrés Vargas Garrido Inverjaen Spain Jaen
Krista Rantasaari FCVA Finland Helsinki
Isabel Roquette Novabase Portugal Lisbon
Miles Lewis Strand Partners Limited United Kingdom London
Mario Pinto Change Partners Portugal Porto
Kathy Greenwood WL Venture Limited United Kingdom Livingston, Edinburgh
Xavier Adserà Gebellí Riva y García Private Equity Spain Barcelona
Manuel Fernandez Prado Sadim Inversiones S.A Spain Ujo Mieres Asturias
Ana Alcaine Going Investment Gestión Spain Zaragoza
Rafael Cámara Deloitte Spain Madrid
Javier Méndez Martin Chamber of Commerce of Madrid Spain Madrid
Eduardo Diaz Fundación para el Conocimiento Spain Madrid
Vicente Montes Fundation Rafael del Pino Spain Madrid
Miguel Morillo BANCAJA Spain Valencia
Angel Parra Cantero AENOR Spain Madrid
Avelino Brito AENOR Spain Madrid
Rolandas Urbonas Lietuvos energetikos institutas (LEI) Lithuania Kaunas
Stasys Paulauskas Research and Innovations JSC “Eksponentė” Lithuania Klaipėda
Bogdan Liviu Florea SC Connections Consult SRL Romania Bucharest
Mihai Girtu Ovidius University of Constanta Romania Constanta
Panait Cornel Constanta Maritime University Romania Constanta
Astrid Severin Deloitte Spain
Eugen Stefaneanu INAS SA Romania Craiova
Constantin Ciolofan INAS SA Romania Craiova
Lia Elena Porfir Foundation Phoenix Carita Romania Ramnicu Valcea
Simona BASUC Centre of information and documentation for European integration and sustainable development Romania Braila
Sorina PINTILIE SC B.M. Technology SRL Romania Deva
Ioan GABOR University Aurel Vlaicu, Technology and business Incubator Romania Arad
Edward Someus Terra Humana Ltd. Hungary Budapest
Rodica Jurcut Timisoara Chamber of Commerce, Industry & Agriculture Romania Timisoara
Cezar-Petre SIMION A.S.E - Academy of Economic Studies Romania Bucharest
Van Culver Solar Energy Entrepreneur Spain Madrid
Fernando de las Heras Iberdrola Belgium Bruxelles
Antoine GILLIOT SADE France Strasbourg
Luis M. García Torres Opciondos Energía Natural Spain Madrid
Rhian PUGH Finance Wales Investments Ltd United Kingdom Cardiff
Ulpiu MLADIN CLTTE srl Romania Craiova
Ovidiu Eugen RATA SC RELIANS CORP SRL Romania Iasi, Suceava
Lukasz SEKIEWICZ Energocontrol Poland Cracow
Virgil RACICOVSCHI Research Institute for electrical engineering Romania Bucharest
Daniela PANA Craiova University, Faculty of Automation and Computers Romania Craiova
Christian MARTH Enprocon Environment Projects srl Romania Bucharest
Anna Moreno UDA-PMI-ENEA Italy S.Maria di Galeria
Rasvan MAGUREANU Politechnica University of Bucharest, Faculty of Electrical Engineering Romania Bucharest
Kostadin A. FIKIIN Refrigeration Science & Technology - Technical University of Sofia Bulgaria Sofia
Zach Skyles Owens Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain Madrid
Melih Soner CELIKTAS EBILTEM Turkey Izmir
Emre Yöntem Ekodenge Ltd. Turkey Ankara
Secil SATIR Istanbul Technical University Turkey Istambul
Balázs Bodó Geonardo Environmental Technologies Hungary Budapest
Muhsin Tunay GENÇOĞLU Firat University Turkey Elazığ
Ozgur GURTUNA Teknosfer Space and Energy Ltd. Turkey Ankara
Victoria DAMYANOVA Sofia Energy Agency - OFENA Bulgaria Sofia
Musa GENC Suleyman Demirel University Turkey Isparta
Mihaela SOFILCA Ramnicu Valcea Chamber of Commerce, Industry & Agriculture Romania Ramnicu Valcea
Kamil SYREK INTAS Keles Vocational school of Uludag University Turkey Bursa
Adnan Oguz AKYARLI Ege Biotechnology Inc. Turkey Izmir
Florin VELEA ICEMENERG Craiova subsidiary Romania Craiova
Mehmat Serkan YILDIZ ENSO Çevre ve Makina Müh. LTD Turkey Ankara
Levent YILMAZ Istanbul Technical University Turkey Istambul
Marcello ANTINUCCI Ecuba srl Italy Bologna
Nesrin OZALP Ege University Turkey Izmir
Metin ÇOLAK Ege University Turkey Izmir
Cagatay DIKMEN MoEF Ministry of Environment and Forestry Turkey Ankara
A.Hadi Ozdeniz Selcuk University Turkey Konya
Vladimir SIMANSCHI SIMTEC srl Romania Craiova
Erdem Gorgun Io ltd - Environmental Solutions Research and Development Company Turkey Istambul
Gültekin KAVUSAN Ankara University Faculty of Engineering Turkey Ankara
M. Zeki Yılmazoğlu Gazi University Turkey Ankara
Muammer Kaya TEKAM Turkey Eskisehir
Tamer ALKILINC Alkilink Teknoloji Ltd Turkey Istambul
Alper BABA CANAKKALE ONSEKIZ MART UNIVERSITY Turkey Canakkale
Ali Ihsan AGIR ITD Turkey Istambul
Lidia CIULINARU EOLIDI Romania Braila
Yigit A. Atamer AtamerGroup Turkey Ankara
Mete BAGDAT Ostim Danismanlik Merkezi co Turkey Ankara
Süleyman TOLUN Istanbul Technical University Turkey Istanbul
Makis Zontos Ionian Technologies Ltd. Greece Patras
Effie Vlahopoulou Technopolis Greece Thessaloniki
Dora Christodoulou Ionian Technologies Ltd. Greece Patras
Krzysztof Gulda Ministry of Economy and Labour Poland Warsaw
Magdalena Rogulska Centralne Laboratorium Naftowe, EC BREC Poland Warsaw
Piotr Jeżowski Warsaw School of Economics Poland Warsaw
Bogdan Czarnecki Institute of Power Engineering, Gdansk Branch Poland Gdansk
Grzegorz Wisniewski EC BREC IEO Ltd Poland Warsaw
Janusz Rakowski Institute of Power Engineering Poland Warsaw
Lech Salkiewicz Institute of Power Engineering Poland Warsaw
Artur liszka Institute of Power Engineering Poland Warsaw
Mircea DOBRICEANU University of Craiova, Electromechanical Engineering Faculty Romania Craiova
Javier Gabilondo SPRI Spain Bilbao
Pasemann Sterlingmaschinen Pasemann Sterlingmaschinen Germany Stuttgart
Klaus Kebler KLIBA Germany Heidelberg
Rainer Schüle Energieagentur Regio Freiburg Germany Freiburg
Ralf Goldmann Berliner Energieagentur GmbH Germany Berlin
Agencia Provincial de la Energía de Ávila Spain Avila
Gabriela DEMIAN University of Craiova, Drobeta Tr Severin subsidiary. Faculty of wngineering and management of technological systems Romania Drobeta Tr Severin
Mihai DEMIAN City Hall of Drobeta Tr Severin Romania Drobeta Tr Severin
Belen Heredia GALAN Atener S.A. Spain Diputation Provincial de Jaen
Emel ÖNAL İNCİ Holding A.Ş Turkey Izmir
Birkan ERDAL Yonetim Yatirim Danismanlink Ltd Turkey Ankara
Ion Voncila “Dunarea de Jos” University of Galati, Faculty of Electrical Enginering and Electronics Romania Galati
Ömer AKYÜREK Ecofys Tic. Ltd. Turkey Istambul
Mathieu Le Roux Oddo Asset Management France Paris
Bogdan Spiru SPIRU ELECTRA SRL Romania Tulcea
Mircea Nicolaescu SC MANIMPORT SRL Romania Piatra Neamt
Jan Soliński Secretary of the Polish Member Committee Poland Warsaw
Dorota Chwieduk Institute of Fundamental Technological Research, Polish Academy of Sciences Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Stanczyk Central Mining Institute Poland Katowice
Piotr Werynski Instytut Elektrotechniki Poland Warsaw
Wojciech Nowak Centrum Innowacji w Energetyce, Politechnika Czestochowska Poland Czestochowa
Janusz Jewulski Institute of Power Engineering Poland Warsaw
Rui Artunes Institute of Power Engineering (Marie Curie Project) Poland Warsaw
Grzegorz Babiak Bazy i Systemy Bankowe, Innowacje dla Biznesu Poland Warsaw
Agnieszka Kosicka Project Management Consulting Poland Warsaw
Wojciech Jarzyna Lublin University of Technology, Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science Poland Lublin
Arkadiusz Jurczuk Bialystok Technical University, Innovation Centre Poland Bialystok
Ivan Ivanov Energoproekt Jsc Bulgaria Bulgaria Sofia
Szymon Liszka Polish Foundation for Energy Efficiency Poland Katowice
Jerzy Dudek Oil and Gas Institute Poland Krakow
Namejs Zeltins Institute of Physical Energetics Lithuania Riga
Kristina Apiñaniz Grupo GUASCOR Spain Vitoria
Iñaki Gorriño Juanjo Alonso Cluster de la Energía Spain Bilbao
Olga Gómez Iker Atxa Cluster del Conocimiento Spain Zamudio (Bizkaia)
Julián Errasti Kutxa Spain Donostia-Sansebastián
Romulus Lungu University of Craiova, Faculty of Electrotehnics, Avionics Department Romania Craiova
Txaber Lezamiz Dpto Industria Gobierno Vasco Spain Vitoria-Gasteiz
Alberto Goiri BBK Spain Bilbao
Ángel Estebaranz Vital Spain Vitoria-Gasteiz
Nils Daugaard Energy Consulting Network Denmark Copenhagen
Bibiana Dantas Agencia de Innovacao, SA Portugal Porto
José Hurtado de Mendoza La Caixa Spain Bilbao
Leen Govaerts Flemish Institute for technological research VITO Belgium Boeretang
Bettina Hatzenbichler Austrian Energy Agency Austria Wien
Attila Uderszky Geonardo Environmental Technologies Ltd. Hungary Budapest
Michael Stohr BAUM Consult GmbH Germany Munchen
Peter Wilbers SenterNovem Netherlands Den Haag
Maria Zarkadoula CRES - Centre for Renewable Energy Sources Greece Pikermi Attiki
Patrick Auwerx Mobiel 21 Belgium Leuven
Alois Rathgeb BEMAG - Rathgeb KEG Austria Innsbruck
David Larsson Örebro County Regional Development Council Sweden Örebro
Cosimo Chiffi Trasporti e Terretorio SRL Italy Milano
Paulo Veiga Televeiga, Lda Portugal Loulé
Mamut Eden “Ovidius” University of Constantza, Center for advanced engineering science Romania Constantza
Valentine Silvestru COMOTI Romania Bucharest
Fanica Vatra SIER - Society of power engineers in Romania Romania Bucharest
Ir J. -Ci Disneur Centre Relay innovation of Wallonie Belgium Jambes (Namur)
Aleksander Lisowski Warsaw Agricultural University Poland Warsaw
Sonia Jarema Suchorowska Energopomiar s.. z .o.o Poland Gliwice
Niels Freese Ministry of Science, Technology and Innovation Denmark Gregersensvej Taastrup
Imrich Chlamtac CREATE-NET International Institute Italy Trento
Gilbert Schreiber CATT Innovation Management GmbH Austria Linz
Joaquim Rocha da Cuhna Association PME Portugal Portugal Braga
Borje Vestin Lans Teknikt Centrum Kramfors Sweden Kramfors
Kari Petrow YIT Environment Finland Helsinki
Georgi Gluhcev Institute of Information Technologies at the Bulgarian Academy of Science Bulgaria Sofia
Lyuben Mashkin Ministry of Energy and Energy Resources Bulgaria Sofia
Agnew Leon Enterprise Ireland United Kingdom Dublin
Suresh Nandwani Vamas Impex, SL Spain Gran Canaria
Roberto Santander Cerbell Heliocom Sistemas Solares Spain Gran Canaria
Fernando Caballero Roig ASERPA Spain Gran Canaria
José Manuel Estupiñán Santana Energía Solar y Eólica de Canarias, S.L. Spain Gran Canaria
Justo Santiago Nuez Quintana Iprocel,S.L. Spain Sta. Cruz de Tenerife
Juan Jesús Torres Arucas Servicio Canario de Salud Spain Gran Canaria
Pedro Cubas Ramírez Grupo Félix Santiago Melián, S.L. Spain Gran Canaria
Daniel Tejera Suárez Fundación Universitaria de Las Palmas Spain Las Palmas
Francisco Ramírez Miranda Grupo Tecnológico Canario Spain Gran Canaria
Irene Santana Romero Mancomunidad Intermunicipal del Sureste de Gran Canaria Spain Gran Canaria
Ruperto Casañas Rodríguez Auren Canarias Spain Gran Canaria
Clara Nadal Benítez Saneamientos Noroeste S.L. (Becaria) Spain Gran Canaria
Miguel Morán Rivero Acciona Solar Canarias S.A. Spain Madrid
David Borque Barrera Ecodesarrollo Atlantic Biotec Spain Tenerife
Jorge Galván Falcón Avantalia Soluciones Spain Gran Canaria
Manuel Fernández Sarmiento Fundación para la Formación y el Empleo Spain Madrid
Pedro Quintana Pérez Barret Engineering Spain Gran Canaria
Juan Celso Bonino Reverón Barber Diseño, Arte y Reformas, S.L. (Gerente) Spain Gran Canaria
Jose Antonio Pastor Fanjul Karlequr, S.L. Spain Gran Canaria
Francisco Torres Rivero Gestycons Consultores, S.L. Spain Fuerteventura
Rosa Medialdea R&LB Engineering Consulting Spain Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Michele Vinci ENEL Produzione SpA Italy Priolo Gargallo
Hein P.J. de Wilde ECN - Energy research Centre of the Netherlands Netherlands Le Petten
Marisol Vallejo Labein Tecnalia Spain Bilbao
Rudi Auer Bavarian Center for Applied Energy Research, ZAE Bayern Germany Wurzburg
Ulrich Jahn Bavarian Center for Applied Energy Research, ZAE Bayern Germany Wurzburg
Gerhard Bittersmann Styrian Energy Agency Austria Graz
Roland Haybach Styrian Energy Agency Austria Graz
Nadja Richler Upper Austria Energy Agency Austria Linz
Catherine Saunders UK Centre for Economic and Environmental Developmen United Kingdom Peterborough
Virgilio Garavaglia Consorzio Politecnico Innovazione Italy Milano
Jonas Wolff Merinova Ab Finland Vaasa
Gergely Soós Regional Development Agency in the North of Hungary Hungary Miskolc
Alojz Poredos SDDE District Energy Institute Slovenia Ljubljana
Constantin Schirmer Bayern Innovativ GmbH Germany Nurenberg
Yiouly Aristodemou Logotech S.A. Greece Athens
Isabelle Collins Technopolis Group United Kingdom Brighton
Johannes Hirth i.con. innovation GmbH Germany Stuttgart
Kimmo Halme Advansis Oy Finland Helsinki
Serge Dekoninck Saatchi & Saatchi Business Communications Belgium Bruxelles
Jean Huysecom Saatchi & Saatchi Business Communications Belgium Bruxelles
Plamen Gramatikov The Neofit Rilski South-West University, Laboratory for Alternative Energy Sources Bulgaria Blagoevgrad
Milan Vermic ECORYS Serbia Belgrad
Alekxandar Dordevic FEDECO, Municipal Support Estern Serbia Programme Serbia Zajecar
Charlotte Schlicke Steinbeis Europa Zentrum Germany Stuttgart
Gabriel Vartopeanu Romanian Ministery of Education and Research – Regional Unit for Structural Founds Romania Craiova
Luca Gazzotti IRENE ENEA - Unità di Agenzia per lo Sviluppo Sostenibile Italy Bologna
Niklas Järvstråt University West, Department of Technology, Mathematics and Computer Science Sweden Trollhättan
Mirek Wasniowski Gruppa Energocontrol, InnowacjaPolska Sp. z o.o. Poland Krakow
Tony Fordham ITI Energy Limited, Morecroft Engineers Limited United Kingdom Sudbury, Suffolk
Mihaela Vincze InterRecherche Belgium Bruxelles
Marleen Pelgröm Science Alliance Netherlands The Hague
Marcus Bidmon FFG - Austrian Research Promotion Agency, Austria Vienna
Lutz Kubitschke Empirica mbH Germany Bonn
Lucile Gazeau Welcomeurope France Paris
Mátyás Lazáry Pannon Business Network Hungary Győr
Jiri JANOSEC Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic, Technology Centre Czech Republic Prague
Marie-Christine BETSCH Centre Relais Innovation Chambre de Commerce et dIndustrie de Paris France Paris
Darren Morrant EurExcel – European Association of innovating SMEs Belgium Bruxelles
Jerzy Mukosiej Instytut Elektrotechniki Poland Warsaw
Alberto Jimenez Agencia Provincial de la Energía de Ávila Spain Avila
Elba Bueno CABRERA Sánchez Tinoco, S.L. Italy Roma
Barbara ROSSI CiaoTech s.r.l. Italy Roma
Ina Reunioni B.R.D. Research and Development S.r.l. Italy Parma
Patricia MEREI INNOSTART Hungary National Business and Innovation Centre Hungary Budapest
Antonio Pulido BBVA Spain Madrid
Rafael Hurtado Popular Spain Madrid
David Moreno University Carlos III Spain Madrid
Javier Garcia Boeing Research and Tecnology Europe SL Spain Madrid
Luisa Alemany ESADE Spain Barcelona
Manuel Moreno University of Castilla La Mancha Spain Toledo
Tomas Gutierrez One to One Spain Madrid
Cayetano López CIEMAT Spain Madrid
Yener Altumbas University of Wales, Bangor United Kingdom Bangor, Gwynedd
Ignacio Olmeda University of Alcalá Spain Madrid
Marcos Torres Allen & Overy Spain Madrid
Raquel Florez University of Leon Spain Leon
Joaquín Pacheco University of Burgos Spain Burgos
Borja Duran Familyoffice Solutions Spain Madrid
Silvia Gómez University of Oviedo Spain Asturias
Carlos Forner University of Alicante Spain Alicante
Joana Baztura Wroclaw Centre For Technology Transfer Poland Wroclaw
Torben V. Esbensen Danish Solar Energy Society (DKSES) Denmark Ballerup Sonderborg
Michael Lang ALROUND Service GmbH Germany Bonn
Andrei Szuder Center for Advanced Technologies CTANM University Politehnica Romania Bucharest
Florin VREJOIU ARIES - Romanian Association for Electronic and Software Industry Romania Bucharest
José Antonio Castro Comisión Nacional de Energía Spain Madrid
Javier Echeverría Energy Papers Spain Madrid
Milagros López Dragados United Kingdom
Santiago López Red Electrica de España Spain Alcobendas (Madrid)
José Nuñez Abengoa Spain Sevilla
Nuria Sánchez Gas Natural Spain Madrid
Ignacio Doheijo Centrica Energia Spain Madrid
S Hagedoarn Ecofys Netherlands Utrecht
Philippe van Marcke de Lummen CO2 Global Norway Kongsberg
T Makura Development Bank of Japan United Kingdom London
Theodoros Polydoros ICAP Greece Athens
Stefan Fecko Lógica Slovakia Bratislava
Belacek Slovenska Uholna Elktraren Novaky Slovakia Bratislava
Andreea Angelucci LODESTAR Corporation Italy Peabody
Vittorio Perona Dresdner Bank (Schweiz) AG Switzerland Zürich
Matthias Dernbach ENERCON Germany Aurich
STATNETTEinar Holtet STATNETT Norway Oslo
Allan Olsson SVENSKA KRAFTNÄT Sweden Vällingby
M Dittmer Conergy Germany Bremen
Reinhard Hutter ESS. Centre for European Security Strategies Germany Munich
Daniel Kirschen The University of Manchester United Kingdom Manchester
Nigel Antony Baker Swiss Re Switzerland Zürich
Gabriele Austria Wirtschaftsservice Austria Vienna
Nils Flatabo Sintef Norway Trondheim
Ruben Llop NATURGAS Energia Spain Bilbao
Emanuele Colombo RTE France Paris
Mercedes Muñoz Zamora TECNIBERIA/ASINCE Spain Madrid
Gonzalo Onzain GAMESA ENERGIA, S.A. Spain Zamudio
Jorge Falcón EROSKI Sociedad cooperative limitada de consumo Spain Madrid
Arias de Velasco Hidroelectrica del Cantabrico, S.A. Spain Oviedo
Ignacio de la Hera AZVI, S.A. Spain Sevilla
Nuria Múgica Bahia de Bizkaia Gas, S.L. Spain Vizcaya
Javier Canosa Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria Spain Madrid
Jose ANDRES BP OIL Espama, S.A. Spain Madrid
Jose Pau Asociación de productores de energias renovables Spain Madrid (Barcelona)
Antonio Burgos Comunidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain Madrid
Cañedo-Argüelles Energia Sin Fronteras Spain Madrid
Antonio Diu ADConsulting Spain Mataró, Barcelona
Grupo ORMAZABAL Grupo ORMAZABAL, S.A. Spain Zamudio, Vizcaya
Jose Beceiro INDRA SCA - S.A. Spain Madrid
José González Viesgo Energia Spain Santander
Robert Stüssi Portuguese Electric Vehicle Association Portugal Coimbra
Dragos Seuleanu SC ECONOMIX NEWS SA Romania Bucharest
Luis SILVA ADENE - Portuguese Energy Agency Portugal Amadora
Carlos SOUSA AGENEAL - Municipal agency of Almada Energy Portugal Almada
Batista ALVES Energia - Municipal Agency of Energy of Sintra Portugal Sintra
António PROA; Livia TIRONE LISBON E-NOVA - Municipal agency of Energy Poland Lisbon
Eszter HORVATH Europa Media, PSC. Hungary Budapest
Bartošová Kamila CETT – Center for technology transfer Czech Republic Prague
Eva Kudrnova Czech Innovation Relay Centre Czech Republic Prague
Jean-Christophe de TAUZIA Assystem UK Limited United Kingdom Preston
Margareta NICOLAU ECOIND Romania Bucharest
Sonja Angloher-Reichelt Bayern Innovativ Gesellschaft für Innovations- und Wissenstransfer mbH Germany Nuremberg
Sebastian Schwarz EuroCenter, Danish Agency for Science Technology and Innovation Denmark Kopenhagen
Malin JÖNSSON ALMI Företagspartner Jönköping AB Sweden Jonkoping
Alex MAUSER Coventry University Enterprises Ltd. United Kingdom Coventry
Luca CAPRA Agenzia per lo Sviluppo SpA Italy Rovereto
Marco GORINI Veneto Innovazione SpA Italy Venezia
Antonios GYPAKIS National Documentation Centre Greece Athens
Zita SZOO Budapest University of technology and economics Hungary Budapest
Laszlo GERGELY NETI Consulting Ltd Hungary Budapest
Arnaud DUBAN Luxinnovation GIE, Agence nationale pour la promotion de linnovation et de la recherche Luxembourg Luxembourg
Katia NICOLAIDOU Cyprus Institute of Technology (CIT) Cyprus Lefkosia
Angela PREZ Compania Española de Financiacion del desarrollo, COFIDES, S.A. Spain Madrid
Raquel SERRADILLA Altitude Software Spain Madrid
Pierre THEUMA Malta Enterprise Malta Kordin
Olafur INDGTHORSSON The Technological Institute of Iceland Iceland Reykjavik
Rene TONNISON Tartu Science Park Foundation Estonia Tartu
Marco ALVERA GalpEnergia Portugal Lsbon
Liviu KREINDLER TECHNOSOFT Romania Bucharest
Kalev KAARNA Archimedes Foundation Estonia Tartu
Raivo SELLl Enterprise Estonia Estonia Tallinn
Laureano GAVO Repsol Spain Madrid
Juan José Marcos Endesa Spain Madrid
Raivo TAMKIVI TEHNOPOL - Tallin Technology Park Estonia Tallinn
Sharon Zimmerman MATIMOP, the Israeli Industry Center for R&D Israel Tel-Aviv
Javier RIVAS Grupo AIA Spain Cerdanyola del Vallès , Barcelona
Francesc Martos AGUILERA Parc Tecnològic del Vallès Spain Cerdanyola del Vallès , Barcelona
Sima AMIR MAI, Manufacturers Association of Israel Israel Tel-Aviv
Stefanie HARTLIEB REECO GmbH Germany Reutlingen
José Luis RUBIO Business Centre - Centre dEntreprises Spain Toledo - Castilla La Mancha
Andrei Paraschiv National Authority for Scientific Research, Energy NCP Romania Bucharest
Claudia JIANU Terra Mileniul III Romania Bucharest
Ovidiu MARINESCU SOCER - The Romanian Association for Energy Efficiency Romania Craiova
Ioan - Silviu LEFTER ARCE - Romanian Agency for Energy Conservation Romania Bucharest
Grigore DANCIU Faculty of Transportation University Politehnica of Bucharest Romania Bucharest
Silviu Dorel NEDELCUT ICMET Romania Craiova
Gangu Vergil Muraru; Ionel Cornelia Technology and Business Incubator INMA-ITA Romania Bucharest
Tuomo Pentikainen INNOVA Cluster Networks Finland Helsinki
Rolf Reiner INNOVA Financing Networks Germany Stuttgart
Steven Amenda Investitions-und-Förderbank Niedersachsen GmbH (NBANK) Germany Hanover
Claus Vorstadt TTI - Technologietransfer und Innovationsförderung Magdeburg GmbH Germany Magdeburg
Sabrina Wodrich ZENIT - Zentrum für Innovation & Technik in Nordrhein-Westfalen GmbH Germany Mülheim
Irina Tiuneva JSC Eksportera Lithuania Vilnius
Artur Stanislaw Bartosik Regional Centre for Innovation and Technology Transfer Ltd. Poland Kielce
Radoslaw Cechowicz Technical University of Lublin Poland Lublin
Jeanne GAUBERT Chambre Régionale de Commerce et d`Industrie de Rhône-Alpes France Lyon
Bunheng Hok OSEO - Provence-Alpes-Côtes d`Azur MedIN France Marseille
Laurent Van Nifterik Agence Nationale de Valorisation de la Recherche - Ile de France France Paris
Ira Vater EBA European Business Associates srl Italy Rome
Dominique Lombard OSEO France Paris
Roma Stubrienė Klaipėda Science and Technologies Park Lithuania Klaipėda
Pranas Bernardas Milius Kaunas University of Technology Regional Business Incubator) Lithuania Kaunas
V.Balčiūnas Public company Science and Technologies Park Lithuania Vilnius
Kastytis Gečas Lithuanian Innovation Centre Lithuania Vilnius
Rimantas Sevastijančiukas Efficient Energy centre Lithuania Vilnius
Vytautas Martinaitis Vilnius Gediminas Technical University Lithuania Vilnius
Juozas Gecevičius Scientific research services company Lithuania Kaunas
Stepas Janušonis Institute of Lithuanian Scientific Society Lithuania Vilnius
Vaclovas Tričys Research centre of energy and environmental technologies Lithuania Vilnius
S. Cebatorius JSC Energy Saving Centre Lithuania Panevėžys
Arvydas Sutkus Center of Innovations Tranfer in Lithuania Lithuania Vilnius
Kaunas Kaunas regional innovations center Lithuania Kaunas
Arvydas Darulis Lithuanian development agency for SME`s Lithuania Vilnius
K. Bukauskaitė Agency for International Science and technologies Development Programs Lithuania Vilnius
Saulius Jakštas SE Lithuanian business support agency Lithuania Vilnius
Kaunas2 JSC Business innovations and projects center Lithuania Kaunas
Igor Steiner INEA d.o.o. Slovenia Ljubljana
Jyrki Ingman Licentia Ltd Finland Helsinki
Lajos Veres Scientific Association for Regional Development (SARD) Hungary Budapest
Oaes Christa EBN - the European BIC Network Belgium Brussels
Volker Krauth Forseo GmbH Germany Freiburg
Enikö Artim Regional Environmental Center Hungary Szentendre
Jamie Brown BASE Switzerland Basel
Sacha LAFAURIE ACIES France Lyon
CIEMAT contact person CIEMAT Spain Lubia (SORIA)
Brigitte Pigeaud CEA France Saclay
Francis Specte L’incubateur regional Champagne-Ardenne France Chalons de Champagne
Aissa Amoura INRIA Austria Rocquencourt, (near Versailles)
Nicola Gianinazzi VIT@MIB France Meylan
Arnaud Catinot LANCEO ARITT Centre France Orleans
Aurelie Bineau Universite de Perpignan Via Domitia France Perpignan Cedex
Didier Lieven Pole de competitivite Industries du Commerce Retail Industries Cluster France Marcq en Baroeul
Georges KOTROTSIOS CSEM Switzerland Neuchatel
Abbas Djobo ALMA Consulting Group France Nogent-sur-Marne Cedex
Michel Zayet Science & Technology Center in Ukraine Ukraine Kyev
Koval Olena The National Information Centre for Ukraine Ukraine Kyev
Jackues Christen AILE France Limoges Cedex
Dan Istrate EISEGETEL France Avon
M Salmon VINCI France Dardilly
Eric Pelletier EURINNOV France Paris
Daniel Micard Bourgogne Innovation France Dijon
Jacques Larrouy Ile-de-France Technologie France Paris
Paul Guerin Transferts LR France Montpellier
Annick Simaunaud Limousin expansion RDT Limousin France Limoges
Laurent Perrin Haute Normandie Technologie France Rouen
Daniel Dalby Mediterranee Technologies France Marseille
Hans Peter Beck FEN - Forschungsverbund Energie Niedersachsen Germany Clausthal Zellerfeld
Gamberale Mario EPIA - European Photovoltaic Industry Association Belgium Brussels
Cornel PANAIT Maritime University of Constantza Romania Constanta
Ingrid Weiss WIP-Renewable Energies Greece Munchen
EBHE EBHE - The Greek Solar Industry Association Greece Athens
SEI SEI Sustainable Energy Ireland Iceland Bandon, Cork
Spyros Kellidis EuroInfo Centre Kozani - ANKO S.A - Regional Development Agency of West Macedonia Greece Kozani
Antonis Ioulianos Research Promotion Foundation Cyprus Lefkosia
IBG Business Guarantee IBG Business Guarantee Italy Roma
Miroslaw Miller Wroclaw University of Technology Poland Warsaw
Kazimierz Szefler Maritime Institute (Wind energy) Poland Gdansk
Barbara Owsianko BSI Management Systems Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland Warsaw
Aleksander A. Uspenskiy Republican Centre for Technology Transfer Belarus Minsk
Oleh Hvozdevych SENS Ltd (SME) Ukraine Kyev
Mychajlo Podolskyy International Cooperation Center - PLANETA Ltd. Ukraine Kyev
Albertyna Buchynska Ukrainian Academy of Science Ukraine Kyev
Orest Mucha Scientific Center for technical and economical transfer Ukraine Kyev
Orest Hoysak Kompania KOMUNALNYK Ltd Ukraine Kyev
Wasyl Levchushyn Association energy savings cities Ukraine Kyev
Eberhard Oettel FEE e.V. – Society for the Promotion of Renewable Energies Germany Berlin
Simona Barsan National Institute for Optoelectronic , INOE 2000, Cluj Napoca subsidiary Romania Cluj Napoca
Erdei Remus ICPE-CA, Sf. Gheorghe Romania Sf. Gheorghe
Săvescu Dan University TRANSILVANIA from Braşov Romania Brasov
Ghiorghe Constantinescu SC ENVINCONS CONSULTING SRL Romania Bucharest
Aurel SETEL University of Oradea National Centre for Geothermal Research Romania Oradea
Ovidiu Mihai SC ECONOMIX NEWS SA Romania Bucharest
Victor MUNTEANU Romanian-American University Romania Bucharest
Chelo PEÑATARO YORI Universitad de Alicante, CENEMES, Centro de Enlace para la Innovación Spain Alicante
Daniela Beju MEDA Consulting Romania Ploiesti
Garanova proyectos Garanova proyectos renovables Spain Bilbao
Suntechnics Suntechnics Spain Madrid
Marian María Albiasa Solar,S.L. Spain Bilbao
Araiz-huarte-ros Araiz-huarte-ros S.L Spain Navarra
LKS Ingeniería S.COOP LKS Ingeniería S.COOP Spain Parque tecnológico de Zamudio
J. Artola Óptimma ingeniería de optimización S.L. Spain Donostia
Foro Marítimo Vasco Foro Marítimo Vasco Spain
Gestión de soluciones 3000 S.L. Gestión de soluciones 3000 S.L. Spain Jaca
Vitoria - Gazteiz Visesa Spain
Batz S.COOP Batz S.COOP Spain Bizkaia
CEI de Mondragón - Saiolan CEI de Mondragón - Saiolan Spain Mondragón
Inecosa Ingeniería Inecosa Ingeniería Spain Bilbao
NOREQUIP, S.L. NOREQUIP, S.L. Spain Ibarra
Enrique Lucas Gomez-Acebo y Pombo Abogados S.L. Spain Bilbao
Mikel Uribe -Altuna MIA-MCC Spain Mondragon,Aretxabaleta Gipuzkoa
Grupo TAMOIN Grupo TAMOIN Spain Bizkaia
Brigitte Brandstätter Upper Austria Energy Agency Austria Linz
Angel Milev ARC Fund Bulgaria Sofia
Marko Schneider GEEBS Gesellschaft für Energie-Effizientes Bauen und Sanieren bR Schneider & Schneider Germany Zehdenick
Eva Lecumberri Montse Eslava Genera Spain Pamplona
Denis Paliska UIP Univerzitetni inkubator Primorske d.o.o, University incubator of Primorska Ltd. Slovenia Koper
Berthold Hahn 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Berthold Hahn Germany Kassel
Soeldner AKTIF Technology Germany Senftenberg
Felix Kaup Alensys AG Germany Erkner
Andreas Boehm Aufwind Schmack Germany Regensburg
Thomas Hauthal Biogasunion Germany Berlin
Jochen Schneider Ehoch4 Germany Freiburg
Nikolaus Saller FENECO Germany Utting
Michael Schröder IKS Photovoltaik Germany Kassel
Martin Baltes Solon AG / Solon Solar Investments Germany Berlin
Susanne Bley Pro2 Anlagentechnik GmbH Germany Willich
Falcan Josip Bionardo Repower GmBH Germany München
Hans Jansson EcoPar AB Sweden Gothenburg
Guido Beckers BMR Consulting GmbH Germany Gangelt
Armin Densborn Densborn GmbH & Co Germany Volkmarsen
Am Friedman AroTT - Romanian Association for Technology Transfer and Innovation Romania Craiova
Jan Liersch Deutsche Windguard Dynamics Germany Berlin
Enrico De Amicis European Venture Institute Belgium Bruxelles
Olaf Wunderlich EEW Offshore Wind Construction Germany Rostock
Thomas Turk IGW Germany Witzenhausen
Cornelia MURARU-IONEL National Institute of Research Development for Machines and Installation designed to Agriculture and Food Industry Romania Bucharest
Victor Thamburaj IPLON GmbH Germany Schwäbisch-Hall
Jarema Piekutowski West Pomeranian Business School Poland Szczecin
Frank Scheuch PFW Technologies Germany Speyer
Anders Skeem Energy Cluster Fionia Denmark Odense
Rainer Loth POMA Maschinen- Und Anlagenbau Germany Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach
Hardy Keller Hardy Keller Holzbaukontor-Handelsvertretung Germany Korbach
Bert Voigländer Procon Germany Chemnitz
Herr Häberle PSE Germany Freiburg
Zbigniew T. Pagowski Institute of Aviation Poland Warsaw
Robert Silberhorn Silberhorn Consulting Germany Hof
Francesca Chieruzzi META GROUP s.r.l. Italy Terni
Günter Riga Solartechnik24 Germany Frechen
Dassler Terrawatt Germany Grimma
Deena Cohen Millennium Electric Ltd. Israel Raanana Industrial Zone
Yackov Gidali KR36 Energy Solutions Austria Raanana
Albert Olier Precede Technologies Israel Hakfar Hayarok Ramat Hasharon
Alessandro Delfrate Uhdenora S.p.A. Italy Milano
Sazaraz Cristian Clarvest Romania Arad
Aris Kaloudis NIFU STEP Norway Oslo
Cristina NITA ENERO Centre for Promotion Clean and Efficient Energy in Romania Romania Bucharest
Cristina Vasc HR Creative Energy, member of Energy Services Group Romania Bucharest
Kevin Burke Enterprise Ireland United Kingdom Dublin
Cornelia Popa AroTT - Romanian Association for Technology Transfer and Innovation Romania Craiova
Viorel Laurentiu Ionas National Authority for Scientific Research, Energy NCP Romania Bucharest
Elisabete SERRA AGENEAL - Municipal agency of Almada Energy Portugal Almada
Mihai Ovidiu Enea Romanian Chamber of Commerce and Industry Romania Bucharest
Murillo de la Cueva Gomez-Acebo y Pombo Abogados S.L. Spain Bilbao
Corneliu RADULESCU ARCE - Romanian Agency for Energy Conservation Romania Bucharest
Pedro ROBOTIKER Spain Madrid
Eric QUIRION Chambre Régionale de Commerce et d`Industrie de Rhône-Alpes France Lyon
Javier Larrañaga Kutxa Spain Donostia-Sansebastián
Monica Misceo IRENE ENEA - Unità di Agenzia per lo Sviluppo Sostenibile Italy Bologna
Diogo BEIRAO ADENE - Portuguese Energy Agency Portugal Amadora
Jens Janke ALROUND Service GmbH Germany Bonn
Mikel Maiza Óptimma ingeniería de optimización S.L. Spain Donostia
Simona Lache University TRANSILVANIA from Braşov Romania Brasov
Victor PROCA ICMET Romania Craiova
Wlodzimierz Balicki Institute of Aviation Poland Warsaw
Frank Poppe SolidGround Solutions GmbH Germany Berlin
Michael Seidler EuroConsults Germany Bad Freienwalde
Sanziana Frangeti Sopolec Romania Bucharest
Mieczyslaw Bak Jarpol Enterprise Poland Warsaw
Rolf Blattner Forschungszentrum Marketing, Patent and Licences Department (MAP) Germany Karlsruhe
Hartmut Rößler Hartmut Rößler Germany Berlin
Cristian Tantareanu ENERO Centre for Promotion Clean and Efficient Energy in Romania Romania Bucharest
Natalia Dudko Science & Technology Center in Ukraine Ukraine Kyev
Eugen Stascov INDEPRIN – Institute for Intelectual Property Development Moldavia Chisinau
Veaceslav Afanasiev Academy for Sciences; Agency for Innovation and Technology Transfer Moldavia Chisinau
Malgorzata Ostrowska - Reither INNOWACJA POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Grupa Energocontrol Poland Krakow
Andrew C. Benedek Tech. & Innovation Man SolarTech Ltd. Hungary Szeged
Adrian Petrea SC AMC Intercontrol srl Romania Bucharest
Domenico Gareri FDCOM Energy Italy Catazaro
Salvatore Amico Roxas ENEA – IRC - IRIDE Italy Napoli
Filippo Ammirati ENEA – IRC - IRIDE Italy Napoli
Dirik de Schaetzen EREC – European Renewable Energy Council Belgium Brussels
Francesco Soragna Desmet Ballestra Oleo S.P.A. Italy Rome
Paolo Coppa University of Rome “Tor Vergata” – Department of Mechanical Engineering Italy Rome
Ferruccio Squarcia SIPI S.R.L. Italy Ascoli
Uranio Mazzanti CRF – Cooperativa Ricerca Finalizzata Sc Italy Tuscania
Michele Baldinu Golden Calor Italy Cagliari
Ilaria Gambera ASJA Ambiente Italia S.p.A. Italy Rivali
ropatec Ropatec – Vertical Energy Italy Bolzano
Marco Bravi Universiy of Rome – La Sapienza Italy Roma
Filippo Ciuffi Intra Videre Italy Roma
Lubos Piroutek Hosana Ltd. Czech Republic Kaplicka
Györgyi DALLOS BME – Budapest University of technology and economics Hungary Budapest
Sace Gruppo SACE Italy Roma
tema Terna Italy Roma
Siel SIEL GROUP Italy Milano
enbw EnBW EnyCity Germany Berlin
energy services Energy Sevices s.r.l. Italy
european geothermal EGEC – European Geothermal Energy Council Belgium Brussels
gruppo icq GRUPPO ICQ Italy Roma
solarmax SolarMAX Switzerland Biel
Raffaella Mandarano Consortio Etna Hitech srl Italy Catania
Anca Nani IDC Romania Romania Bucharest
Cristina Pasla IDC Romania Romania Bucharest
Marcia Trillidou - Varzakakou Research Promotion Foundation Cyprus Lefkosia
Zygmunt Parczewski EnergSys Poland Warszawa
Ewa Zaras-Lesniowska PKN ORLEN Poland Warszawa
Julia Krusashka Bulgaria
Calin Nicolae SC KEUTERNICA SA Romania Targu Jiu
Victoria Damyanova. FMI, University of Sofia, Faculty of mathematics and informatics Bulgaria Sofia
Zoia Giurova ENEFFECT –Center for Energy Efficiency Bulgaria Sofia
Claudia Ziehaus The Business and Innovation Centre Burgenland Austria Eisenstadt
Aleksander Krucki Institute of Heat Engineering Poland Lodz
Ewa Lukiewicz Institute of Mechanised Construction and Rock Mining Poland Warsaw
Hanna Sobczyk Institute of Power Engineering Poland Gdansk
Juliusz Żach Mostostal Warszawa S.A. R&D Department Poland Warsaw
Aaron Stern Agora-Partners. Ltd Israel Tel-Aviv
Adelina Nicolaie Braila County Council Romania Braila
Gheorghe Livint Automation Faculty of Electrical Engineering - Technical University “Gheorghe Asachi” Romania Iasi
Leontin Sipos SOCTECH - ENpro Romania Bucharest
Audrey Cammal Transferts LR France Montpellier
Piotr Szmigielski INNOWACJA POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Grupa Energocontrol Poland Krakow
Claire CHARLEY Effiergie France Montpellier
Nicolae MARGINEANU ADR Alba Iulia - Agency for Regional Development Romania Alba Iulia
Christina Pohl Regionalmanagement Nordhessen GmbH Germany Kassel
Boris Sergiu GAIVORONSKI Bioterpena Systems Ltd Romania Bucharest
Maurizio TOMASSINI ISIS Instituto di Studi per l’Integrazione dei Sistemi Italy Rome
Marco MASTRETTA CORE srl Italy Genova
Lisa HEARTY Queen Mary University of London Science & Engineering United Kingdom London
Andy HEBB London Technology Network United Kingdom London
Sorin ZEGHERU Enegia Media Grup Romania Ploiesti
Agnieszka OCHOCKA Klingenburg International Sp. z o.o. Poland Świdnica
Adam Voran Podwodne Systemy Energetyczne-Polska Sp z o.o. (Electro-hydro generator) Poland Warshaw
Antoni Dziuban Podwodne Systemy Energetyczne-Polska Sp z o.o. (Electro-hydro generator) Poland Warshaw
Gabriele Struthoff-Mueller OTTI - Ostbayerisches Technologie-Transfer Institut e.V. Germany Regensburg
Hristo Kochev Petia Petseva OXY Consult Ltd Bulgaria Sofia
Diana Rohm REECO Germany Reutlingen
Avena Gall-Tamas REECO Germany Reutlingen
Monica Pacurar REECO Germany Reutlingen
Anders Stølan Sintef Norway Trondheim
Dragos Cotarcea SC TEHNOSOLAR SRL Romania Craiova
Ovidiu Marinescu SC TEHNOSOLAR SRL Romania Craiova
Bogdan Popescu SC TEHNOSOLAR SRL Romania Craiova
Agustín González FEMETE Spain Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Katharina Krell Greenovate Europe EEIG Belgium Brussels
Erik Sandström Eco Innovation AB Sweden Jönköping
Laura Valle Cerezo Centro de Innovación y Transferencia de Tecnología de Andalucía, S.A.U Spain Sevilla
Marco Troglia RightStrategy srl Italy Milano
Zygfryd Branski CIOP PIB Centralny Instytut Ochrony Pracy Poland Warsaw
Wojciech Jung Technika Telekomunikacyjna Sp.zoo Poland Warsaw
Ewa Zaras-Lesniewska Polski Koncern Naftowy ORLEN Poland Warsaw
Joana Fernandes Lisboa E-Nova Agência Municipal de Energia - Ambiente de Lisboa Portugal Lisboa
Miguel Carmo Lisboa E-Nova Agência Municipal de Energia - Ambiente de Lisboa Portugal Lisboa
Elisa Boscherini TRT Trasporti e Territorio Italy Milano
Caroline Gray-Stephens Enterprise Europe Scotland United Kingdom Glasgow
Laurent Volle CRCI Bourgogne, Pôle Innovation & Compétitivité Durable/ ARIST France Dijon
Kristín Halldórsdóttir Enterprise Europe Network Innovation Center Iceland Iceland Reykjavík
Monika Kapusciak CATT Innovation Management GmbH Austria Linz
Reinhard Jellinek Austrian Energy Agency Austria Wien
Erik Helmer Hansen Funen Business Development Centre, EEN - Enterprise Europe Network Denmark Odense
Anita Abola Investment and Development Agency in Latvia - EEN - Enterprise Europe Network Lithuania Riga
Marilena Paraskeva Research Promotion Foundation Cyprus Nicosia
Tomasz Cichocki University of Warsaw University Technology Transfer Centre Poland Warsaw
Marjeta Trobec Jozef Stefan Institute EEN, Technology Transfer Office Slovenia Ljubljana
Giandomenico Gangi ITGG - Ingegneria dei Trasporti Logistica Infrastrutture Italy Mazzano
Ignacio Hernández ACTIS, Instituto Technologico de Aragon Spain Zaragosa
Argyro Karahaliou National Documentation Centre, EEN Greece Athens
Manuel Balet Enerland Spain Zaragoza
Gregorio Martínez Lascurain IE Student Spain Madrid
Joaquín Pérez de Ayala Enefgy Spain Madrid
Michael Englmair Spain
Oliver ROIDER Institute for Transport Studies (ITS), University of Natural Resources and Applied Life Sciences (BOKU) Austria Wien
Henryk Kubiczek INNOWACJA POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Grupa Energocontrol Poland Krakow
Solveig Meland Sintef Norway Trondheim
Maddalena Giordano Trentino Sprint s. cons. ar.l Italy Trento
Jadranka Stany Foreign Trade Chamber of Bosnia and Herzegovina Euro Info Correspondence Centre BiH Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo
Ivan Mitrevski MASIT Macedonia Skopje
Anita Nikova MASIT Macedonia Skopje
Davor Linaric Brodarsky Institute Croatia Zagreb
Eleni Anoyrkati Coventry University Enterprises Ltd The TechnoCentre Coventry University Technology Park United Kingdom Coventry
Nicola Bonmassar Quasar Sistemi Italy Salerno
Schellekens Evelyne AIE European Association of electrical contractors Belgium Kortenberg
Jorgo Mandili University of Vlora Albania Vlorë
Begator Avdylaj University of Vlora Albania Vlorë
Vaida Matuziene Lietuvos energetikos institutas (LEI) Lithuania Kaunas
Vaclovas Kveselis Lietuvos energetikos institutas (LEI) Lithuania Kaunas
Sabrina ELSNIK REECO GmbH Germany Reutlingen
Elio Carrea NBR Solution S.r.l Italy Abruzzo
Boyan Yankulov Polytechnics Ltd Bulgaria Pleven
Cristina Avram AVR EFECTRONICS Srl Romania Braila
Dimitrina Radulova-Popova NIRS OtVASzaVAS Bulgaria Pleven
Rossen Stoyanov KASPAR Engineering Ltd Bulgaria Sofia
Bozintan Dana SC Oxigen Apa Azot SRL Romania Arad
Celine Germain ALMA Consulting Group France Nogent-sur-Marne Cedex
Assoussi Norryana EURINNOV France Paris
Nicolas Ledoux Algoe Consultants France Paris
Fabrice Guesdon CRITT France Cherbourg
Maryse Marcherat OSEC Location Switzerland Switzerland Zürich
Christian Hugues Minix France Choisy le Roi
Rauno Rintanaa VTT – Finland Technical Research Centre Finland Espoo
Hannu Lampola VTT – Finland Technical Research Centre Finland Espoo
Jaaklo Raukola VTT – Finland Technical Research Centre Finland Espoo
Barbara Mauerhofer Tykya – Entreprendre L’innovation France Paris
Cecilia Monville PNRI – Le Pole National des Risques Insutriels France Bourges
Isabelle Sochet PNRI – Le Pole National des Risques Insutriels France Bourges
Jean-Pierre Cherain CARINNA France Reims
CSEM SA CSEM SA Switzerland Neuchâtel
ESIEE – AMIENS ESIEE – AMIENS France
INNOVA-MARKET INNOVA-MARKET France Paris
Daniel Mechaussie Le Pole S2E2 – Sciences et Systemes de L’energie Electrique France Region Centre
Jerome Finot Le Pole S2E2 – Sciences et Systemes de L’energie Electrique France Region Centre
Jean-Luc Morand Le Pole S2E2 – Sciences et Systemes de L’energie Electrique France Region Centre
Serge Spirkovitch Le Pole S2E2 – Sciences et Systemes de L’energie Electrique France Region Centre
Marie-Pierre Sajot Le Pole S2E2 – Sciences et Systemes de L’energie Electrique France Region Centre
Claude Labit Sylvain Coquet EMERGYS – Incubateur D’entreprises de Bretagne France Cesson Sévigné
Paul PENCIOIU Research Institute for electrical engineering Romania Bucharest
Mircea Barglazan Romania
Iordache Mihai Romania
Cristescu Constantin IPA SA Romania Bucharest
Radu Anghel IPA SA Romania Bucharest
Gheorghe Fetea COMOTI Romania Bucharest
Bolma Aurelia Romania
Gabriel Negreanu UPB – University Politechnica of Bucharest Romania Bucharest
Aurel Leca UPB – University Politechnica of Bucharest Romania Bucharest
Sacerdotianu Dumitru ICMET Craiova Romania Craiova
Dumitru Hurezeanu Iulian ICMET Craiova Romania Craiova
Racovitan Irina ICEMENERG Bucuresti Romania Bucharest
Ionescu Ion ICEMENERG Bucuresti Romania Bucharest
Gheorghe Olteanu ICEMENERG Bucuresti Romania Bucharest
Alexandra Marin UPB – University Politechnica of Bucharest Romania Bucharest
Bistran Mariana IPA SA Romania Bucharest
Sandulescu Gheorghe Mincu IPA SA Romania Bucharest
Culcei Mihail ICSI Rm. Valcea Romania Ramnicu Valcea
Ion Corbu Univ. Spiru Haret si SC SETKO - IMPEX SRL Romania
Sanda-Carmen Georgescu Univ. Politehnica Bucuresti CCEPM Romania Bucharest
Andrei Georgescu UTCB Romania
Adam Adrian ICEMENERG Romania
Totolo Craita ICEMENERG Bucuresti Romania Bucharest
Tarlea Gratiela-Maria UTCB – Techick University of Construction Romania Bucharest
Nastasa Steluta UTCB – Techick University of Construction Romania Bucharest
Agne Lubickaite AB Bankas Hansabankas Lithuania Vilnius
Kalin Kamenov Electrostart Bulgaria Sofia
Uvetko Uvetkov Moit Green Bulgaria Montana
Krasimir Kirilov Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Vidin Bulgaria Vidin
Dimitrina Radulova EnSyst Bulgaria Sofia
ESG Energy Services Group ESG Energy Services Group Romania Bucuresti
Dan Cioara COLDEX Romania Craiova
Ion Corbu (Setko) Setko Impex srl Romania Bucharest
Patrick SERRAFER Patrick SERRAFER France
Sebastian Petre ENACHE Wind Power Energy Romania Constanta
Dumitru CUCIUREANU Q srl Romania Iasi
Anton Rosu IRE – National Institute for Study of Fitting Out and Use of Energetic Resources Romania Bucharest
Dennis Naupold Meillon Dennis Naupold Meillon France
Tanase Virgil N.E.G. New Energy Grup Romania Constanta
Dragos Morosanu - Kohlhäufl BASE Technologies GmbH Germany München
Madalina Stroe Meda Consluting Romania Bucharest
Adriana Dascalu Meda Consluting Romania Bucharest
A3PS A3PS - Austrian Agency for Alternative Propulsion Systems Austria Wienna
Valeriu Dulgheru Technical University of Moldavia Moldavia Chisinau
Sergiu Nicolaie ICPE - CA Romania Bucharest
Parlog Cristian Radu UPB-ECEE Romania Bucharest
Valentin Cismaru Romanian Chamber of Commerce and Industry Romania Bucharest
Simina Botar SC ECONOMIX NEWS SA Romania Bucharest
Julia Brethenoux European Business & Innovation Centre Network Belgium Brussels
Jeremy Domis PIMEC - Department of Strategic consulting, Funding and Innovation Spain Barcelona
AbuBakr Bahaj School of Civil Engineering & the Environment University of Southampton, Sustainable energy Department United Kingdom Southampton
Katy Hall CPL Scientific Publishing Services Ltd United Kingdom Berks
Nicolae Golovanov EEEE-European Energy Education Environment, UNESCO Engineering Science, UPB Romania Bucharest
Patrick Bond ICST - Institute for Computer Sciences, Social-Informatics and Telecommunications Engineering Belgium Gent
Marthese Vella FTZ, Fondazzjoni Temi Zammit, Universita’ ta’ Malta Malta Hursun
Phil Eadon Allancia Limited Albania Rickleton
Angelo Martino Trasporti e Terretorio SRL Italy Milano
Augustin CORNEANU National Authority for Scientific Research, – “Oltenia” Regional Unit for Structural Founds Romania Craiova
Cluster "Innovation in Transport" Ivan FENCL Czech Republic Brno
Marie LAUNAY Transport & Travel Research Ltd France Nantes
Antonio TRICAS AIZPUN European Commission Directorate-General for Energy and Transport Unit A4. Clean Transport & Urban Transport Belgium Brussels
A.L. (Ab) SCHELLING Tariq van ROOIJEN TNO Built Environment and Geosciences, Mobility and Logistics, Business Unit Netherlands Delft
Rudolf HEROLD MABEG Gmbh Albania Kematen, Soest
Sonja REDMER AGIMUS GmbH Germany Braunschweig
Magda BURLACU Regional Environmental Center for Central and Eastern Europe (REC) Romania Bucharest
Mihai RADU Mihail PREDESCU WIRA Grup SA Romania Bucharest
Constantin ENACHIOIU National Authority for Scientific Research, Directorate for Innovation, Technology Transfer and Infrastructure Romania Bucharest
Consuelo García Sánchez Fundación Universidad Empresa Región de Murcia Spain Murcia
Ivan Felicia Craiova University, Faculty of Electric Energy Romania Craiova
Costica Brandrabur UTCB – Techick University of Construction Romania Bucharest
Daniel A. Gottschald Chemie-Cluster Bayern Germany Munich
Peter Haider Chemie-Cluster Bayern Germany Munich
Kira Sönksen Husumer Wirtschaftsgesellschaft mbH & Co Germany Husum
Badr Aly Badr Aly France
Mark Tarasov Sia DTSP Lithuania Riga
Tarja Sahramo Markku Sahramo SEVISO Oy Finland Hevonpää Paimio
Jean Firica University of Craiova Romania Craiova
Nikos Ntaras CRES - Centre for Renewable Energy Sources Greece
Cécile LE DUC LYON INGENIERIE PROJETS France Villeurbanne Lyon
Dan Vlad Naturals Energy Romania Cluj-Napoca
Iñaki Arriba Chavarri Agencia Energética de Vitoria-Gasteiz Spain Vitoria-Gasteiz
Luigi Muggeo Associati&Partners Italy Roma
Marco Troglia. Quaeryon Energy Italy Milano
Anton Todorov Bulgarian Business Angels Network Bulgaria Sofia
Mueller Teresa Boidol Ostbayerisches Technologie-Transfer Institut e.V. (OTTI) Germany Regensburg
Maurizio Sajeva Turku School of Economics Finland Futures Research Centre Finland Tampere
Gabriela Ogarlaci Gorj County Conseil Romania Targu Jiu
João Bernardino TiS.pt Consultores em Transportes, Inovação e Sistemas, S.A. Spain Lisboa
Peter Åslund County Energy Agency Sweden Örebro
Enrico Pastori TRT Trasporti e Territorio Italy Milano
Marta Paci Legambiente Umbria Italy Perugia
António Cruz Lisboa E-Nova - Agência Municipal de Energia – Ambiente Portugal Lisboa
Vincent MORFOUACE TECHNOFI Belgium Sophia-Antipolis
Rick Lindeman NL Agency - SenterNovem Netherlands Utrecht
Victor Lacatus VICAM Romania Craiova
Cristina Covali SC Trixi Prod SRL Romania Brasov
Arjan Visser Djadadji EOOD Bulgaria Sofia